Skautky 11–12 let

60 m

Jméno Ročník Stř./odd. Výkon Závod
Markéta Urbanová 1997 08/01 8,34 s 2009
Pavla Kosková 1988 06/08 8,46 s 2000
Terezie Němečková 1998 06/08 8,63 s 2009
Hana Verunáčová 1997 04/03 8,81 s 2009
Michaela Sedláková 1997 06/08 9,19 s 2009
Barbora Hlaváčová 1999 07/17 9,20 s 2010
Barbora Hlaváčová 1999 07/17 9,20 s 2011
Kateřina Burešová 1997 04/03 9,25 s 2009
Anna Čeřovská 2003 06/08 9,26 s 2015
Anežka Daňková 2003 HLI/03 9,27 s 2014
Iveta Stehnová 1995 HLI/03 9,32 s 2007
Klára Žižková 1998 06/08 9,35 s 2009
Eliška Pavlíková 2006 06/08 9,43 s 2018
Eliška Trnková 1993 06/08 9,50 s 2005
Kateřina Červinková 2007 06/08 9,50 s 2019
Barbora Němečková 2001 06/08 9,51 s 2013
Kateřina Outratová 1993 10/02 9,53 s 2005
Tereza Žižková 2004 06/08 9,59 s 2015
Ema Fialová 2005 10/02 9,64 s 2017
Eliška Ludvíková 2005 06/08 9,72 s 2017
Barbora Němečková 2001 06/08 9,74 s 2012
Nikola Švejdová 1993 08/01 9,75 s 2005
Lucie Olivová 1993 06/08 9,79 s 2005
Ema Fialová 2005 10/02 9,86 s 2016
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 9,87 s 2015

250 m

Jméno Ročník Stř./odd. Výkon Závod
Pavla Kosková 1988 06/08 0:39,45 2000
Pavla Horáková 1994 HOL/01 0:42,40 2006
Anna Čeřovská 2003 06/08 0:42,55 2015
Eliška Trnková 1993 06/08 0:43,58 2005
Barbora Hlaváčová 1999 07/17 0:43,60 2011
Eliška Pavlíková 2006 06/08 0:43,72 2018
Martina Černá 1994 HOL/01 0:43,74 2006
Ema Fialová 2005 10/02 0:44,16 2017
Barbora Hlaváčová 1999 07/17 0:44,30 2010
Ema Fialová 2005 10/02 0:44,35 2016
Kateřina Červinková 2007 06/08 0:44,36 2019
Viktorie Voříšková 1994 10/02 0:44,46 2006
Iveta Stehnová 1995 HLI/03 0:44,74 2007
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 0:44,94 2015
Barbora Němečková 2001 06/08 0:45,27 2012
Kateřina Outratová 1993 10/02 0:45,40 2005
Tereza Žižková 2004 06/08 0:45,41 2015
Zuzana Majcová 1994 HOL/01 0:45,50 2006
Terezie Němečková 1998 06/08 0:45,65 2009
Anna Navrátilová 1997 07/17 0:45,73 2008
Dominika Kubištová 1996 ČT/04 0:45,99 2008
Anna Jiránková 1995 12/CAS 0:46,36 2007
Barbora Němečková 2001 06/08 0:46,38 2013
Julie Čáslavková 2004 07/17 0:46,62 2015
Barbora Štumpová 2004 07/17 0:46,63 2016

Skok daleký

Jméno Ročník Stř./odd. Výkon Závod
Zuzana Mimrová 1991 10/12 404 cm 2003
Pavla Horáková 1994 HOL/01 400 cm 2006
Barbora Hlaváčová 1999 07/17 391 cm 2010
Anna Čeřovská 2003 06/08 387 cm 2015
Martina Černá 1994 HOL/01 376 cm 2006
Eliška Trnková 1993 06/08 365 cm 2005
Barbora Němečková 2001 06/08 358 cm 2013
Lucie Olivová 1993 06/08 356 cm 2005
Michaela Mrštíková 1994 10/02 356 cm 2006
Aneta Rohlíková 1994 07/17 354 cm 2006
Hana Chalupová 1995 08/01 352 cm 2006
Mariana Kučerová 2001 06/08 348 cm 2012
Barbora Němečková 2001 06/08 343 cm 2012
Eliška Pavlíková 2006 06/08 343 cm 2017
Eva Svobodová 1995 04/03 340 cm 2006
Klára Mestlová 2003 07/17 339 cm 2015
Kateřina Červinková 2007 06/08 338 cm 2019
Barbora Vaňková 1994 06/04 337 cm 2006
Julie Sedláčková 2002 06/08 336 cm 2013
Michaela Doležálková 1999 07/17 335 cm 2011
Anna Jiránková 1995 12/CAS 334 cm 2006
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 333 cm 2015
Pavlína Maštalířová 1997 10/07 332 cm 2008
Veronika Benešová 2008 06/08 332 cm 2019
Klára Hebká 1995 08/01 328 cm 2006

Hod kriketovým míčkem

Jméno Ročník Stř./odd. Výkon Závod
Barbora Vaňková 1994 06/04 39,82 m 2006
Barbora Vaňková 1994 06/04 37,45 m 2005
Hana Frgalová 1995 13/16 34,94 m 2006
Eliška Trnková 1993 06/08 34,68 m 2005
Aneta Rohlíková 1994 07/17 34,57 m 2006
Zuzana Trsková 1993 06/08 34,19 m 2005
Nikola Švejdová 1993 08/01 33,21 m 2005
Veronika Hansová 1993 08/01 32,10 m 2005
Barbora Hlaváčová 1999 07/17 31,37 m 2011
Hana Verunáčová 1997 04/03 31,30 m 2009
Anna Lánská 2002 KH/01 29,77 m 2014
Iveta Stehnová 1995 HLI/03 29,40 m 2007
Barbora Hlaváčová 1999 07/17 29,26 m 2010
Michaela Mrštíková 1994 10/02 28,85 m 2006
Monika Jehličková 1994 HLI/03 28,62 m 2006
Pavlína Maštalířová 1997 10/07 28,45 m 2008
Eliška Ludvíková 2005 06/08 28,22 m 2017
Caroline Reimová 2003 12/CAS 28,01 m 2015
Anna Navrátilová 1997 07/17 27,85 m 2008
Lucie Olivová 1993 06/08 27,62 m 2005
Tereza Kosová 1995 07/12 27,50 m 2007
Lucie Trsková 1993 10/02 26,84 m 2005
Monika Králová 1995 10/02 26,50 m 2007
Anna Čeřovská 2003 06/08 26,47 m 2015
Michaela Doležálková 1999 07/17 26,46 m 2011

Štafeta 4×250 m


Skautky 13–14 let

100 m

Jméno Ročník Stř./odd. Výkon Závod
Terezie Němečková 1998 06/08 13,95 s 2012
Kamila Hrubá 1983 06/04 14,24 s 1997
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 14,64 s 2017
Barbora Němečková 2001 06/08 14,85 s 2015
Anna Navrátilová 1997 07/17 14,90 s 2010
Ema Fialová 2005 10/02 14,95 s 2018
Kateřina Štěpánková 1995 ČT/04 14,96 s 2008
Ema Fialová 2005 10/02 14,99 s 2019
Eliška Pavlíková 2006 06/08 15,07 s 2019
Anna Navrátilová 1997 07/17 15,20 s 2011
Julie Sedláčková 2002 06/08 15,20 s 2015
Eliška Trnková 1993 06/08 15,21 s 2006
Hana Verunáčová 1997 04/03 15,30 s 2011
Kristýna Demlová 2003 06/08 15,35 s 2017
Eliška Ludvíková 2005 06/08 15,38 s 2018
Aglája Okurková 2005 06/08 15,50 s 2018
Ema Dařbujanová 2004 06/08 15,53 s 2017
Klára Žižková 1998 06/08 15,69 s 2012
Hana Kutálková 2004 07/17 15,72 s 2017
Terka Shánělová 2004 10/02 15,72 s 2018
Eliška Ludvíková 2005 06/08 15,75 s 2019
Jana Dobešová 1992 10/07 15,76 s 2005
Natálie Spáčilová 2003 10/02 15,78 s 2016
Hana Verunáčová 1997 04/03 15,80 s 2010
Eva Svobodová 1995 04/03 15,83 s 2009

500 m

Jméno Ročník Stř./odd. Výkon Závod
Kamila Hrubá 1983 06/04 1:31,66 1997
Ema Fialová 2005 10/02 1:37,73 2018
Ema Fialová 2005 10/02 1:39,09 2019
Aglája Okurková 2005 06/08 1:39,64 2018
Tereza Forštová 1992 07/17 1:41,34 2005
Helena Kmínková 1992 13/16 1:41,64 2005
Hana Verunáčová 1997 04/03 1:42,60 2010
Terezie Němečková 1998 06/08 1:42,99 2012
Jana Dobešová 1992 10/07 1:43,08 2005
Jana Knotková 1991 HLI/03 1:43,18 2005
Barbora Němečková 2001 06/08 1:43,81 2015
Aglája Okurková 2005 06/08 1:44,14 2019
Sabina Deverová 1992 08/01 1:44,28 2005
Julie Sedláčková 2002 06/08 1:44,59 2015
Hana Verunáčová 1997 04/03 1:47,40 2011
Linda Horáckova 1995 ČT/04 1:47,97 2008
Ludmila Dalecká 1994 HLI/03 1:48,39 2008
Eliška Pavlíková 2006 06/08 1:48,46 2019
Anna Navrátilová 1997 07/17 1:48,80 2010
Anna Klímová 2006 12/21 1:48,99 2019
Eliška Ludvíková 2005 06/08 1:49,41 2019
Kristýna Demlová 2003 06/08 1:49,55 2017
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 1:49,78 2017
Zuzana Málková 1991 10/07 1:50,26 2005
Petra Weihrauchová 1991 04/03 1:50,88 2005

Skok daleký

Jméno Ročník Stř./odd. Výkon Závod
Kateřina Štěpánková 1995 ČT/04 408 cm 2008
Kamila Hrubá 1983 06/04 406 cm 1997
Anna Navrátilová 1997 07/17 396 cm 2010
Pavlína Zikmundová 1996 04/03 390 cm 2010
Anna Navrátilová 1997 07/17 390 cm 2011
Jana Dobešová 1992 10/07 389 cm 2006
Pavla Obrusníková 1993 HLI/03 384 cm 2006
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 383 cm 2017
Anna Klímová 1998 10/07 381 cm 2011
Ema Fialová 2005 10/02 381 cm 2019
Hana Verunáčová 1997 04/03 379 cm 2010
Eliška Pavlíková 2006 06/08 376 cm 2019
Eliška Ludvíková 2005 06/08 373 cm 2019
Julie Sedláčková 2002 06/08 370 cm 2015
Terezie Němečková 1998 06/08 369 cm 2012
Hana Verunáčová 1997 04/03 365 cm 2011
Jana Dobešová 1992 10/07 364 cm 2005
Lucie Olivová 1993 06/08 360 cm 2006
Linda Horáckova 1995 ČT/04 360 cm 2008
Tereza Forštová 1992 07/17 358 cm 2005
Kristýna Demlová 2003 06/08 358 cm 2017
Natálie Spáčilová 2003 10/02 358 cm 2017
Helena Kmínková 1992 13/16 357 cm 2005
Barbora Němečková 2001 06/08 357 cm 2015
Ema Fialová 2005 10/02 357 cm 2018

Hod kriketovým míčkem

Jméno Ročník Stř./odd. Výkon Závod
Barbora Vaňková 1994 06/08 45,33 m 2008
Hana Verunáčová 1997 04/03 38,64 m 2011
Eliška Trnková 1993 06/08 38,50 m 2006
Tereza Kosová 1995 07/12 38,45 m 2009
Hana Verunáčová 1997 04/03 38,00 m 2010
Barbora Režná 2003 12/CAS 36,12 m 2017
Anna Navrátilová 1997 07/17 36,00 m 2010
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 35,84 m 2017
Pavla Obrusníková 1993 HLI/03 35,10 m 2006
Anna Navrátilová 1997 07/17 34,51 m 2011
Kateřina Štěpánková 1995 ČT/04 33,75 m 2008
Tereza Kosová 1995 07/12 33,74 m 2008
Ludmila Dalecká 1994 HLI/03 33,50 m 2008
Jana Knotková 1991 HLI/03 33,49 m 2005
Kamila Šimková 1992 07/17 33,27 m 2006
Lucie Brzková 1993 10/05 32,80 m 2006
Lucie Olivová 1993 06/08 32,63 m 2007
Barbora Režná 2003 12/CAS 32,00 m 2016
Michaela Mrštíková 1994 10/02 31,90 m 2007
Caroline Reimová 2003 12/CAS 31,65 m 2016
Eva Svobodová 1995 04/03 31,15 m 2009
Klára Suchánková 1997 10/07 31,01 m 2011
Monika Jehličková 1994 HLI/03 30,38 m 2007
Ema Fialová 2005 10/02 30,27 m 2018
Veronika Vitáčková 1993 06/08 30,13 m 2006

Štafeta 4×250 m


Skautky 15–16 let

100 m

Jméno Ročník Stř./odd. Výkon Závod
Jana Soukupová 1982 HOL/05 13,55 s 1997
Kristýna Demlová 2003 06/08 13,98 s 2019
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 14,22 s 2018
Veronika Králová 1999 07/17 14,25 s 2014
Terezie Němečková 1998 06/08 14,28 s 2013
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 14,35 s 2019
Veronika Králová 1999 07/17 14,48 s 2015
Natalie Rumanova 2000 07/17 14,60 s 2015
Klára Žižková 1998 06/08 14,76 s 2013
Veronika Knotková 1990 HLI/03 14,90 s 2006
Eliška Petrusová 2001 11/02 15,28 s 2016
Kristýna Pazderová 1999 KH/01 15,32 s 2014
Jana Dobešová 1992 10/07 15,51 s 2007
Veronika Knotková 1990 HLI/03 15,52 s 2005
Helena Kmínková 1992 12/CAS 15,59 s 2007
Zuzana Seifertová 1991 07/17 15,68 s 2007
Dana Hepnarová 1989 07/17 15,81 s 2005
Petra Zozuláková 1990 06/08 15,86 s 2005
Eva Jiránková 1998 12/CAS 15,91 s 2013
Natálie Spáčilová 2003 10/02 15,95 s 2018
Jana Knotková 1991 HLI/03 15,96 s 2006
Lucie Olivová 1993 06/08 16,09 s 2008
Tereza Šinkorová 1993 HLI/03 16,16 s 2008
Lucie Vybíralová 1990 12/CAS 16,26 s 2006
Lucie Svobodová 1990 08/01 16,27 s 2006

750 m

Jméno Ročník Stř./odd. Výkon Závod
Kamila Hrubá 1983 06/04 2:29,06 1999
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 2:39,15 2018
Veronika Králová 1999 07/17 2:39,28 2014
Terezie Němečková 1998 06/08 2:43,09 2013
Veronika Králová 1999 07/17 2:45,28 2015
Veronika Knotková 1990 HLI/03 2:51,20 2005
Helena Kmínková 1992 12/CAS 2:53,04 2007
Jana Dobešová 1992 10/07 2:53,16 2007
Jana Knotková 1991 HLI/03 2:54,47 2007
Tereza Šinkorová 1993 HLI/03 2:54,87 2008
Veronika Šlégrová 1989 06/04 2:55,99 2005
Klára Žižková 1998 06/08 2:59,23 2013
Zuzana Řeháková 1993 ČT/04 3:00,96 2008
Veronika Knotková 1990 HLI/03 3:01,10 2006
Jana Knotková 1991 HLI/03 3:09,00 2006
Natalie Rumanova 2000 07/17 3:09,53 2015
Petra Kohoutková 1992 ČT/04 3:10,14 2008
Kristýna Pazderová 1999 KH/01 3:12,55 2014
Natálie Spáčilová 2003 10/02 3:15,21 2018
Lucie Olivová 1993 06/08 3:24,94 2008
Pavlína Zikmundová 1996 04/03 3:34,60 2011
Zuzana Seifertová 1991 07/17 3:37,48 2007
Caroline Reimová 2003 12/CAS 3:41,88 2018
Stanislava Kotyková 1998 06/08 3:52,23 2013
Alena Marešová 1995 07/17 4:05,00 2011

Skok daleký

Jméno Ročník Stř./odd. Výkon Závod
Jana Soukupová 1982 HOL/05 481 cm 1997
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 442 cm 2019
Veronika Králová 1999 07/17 439 cm 2014
Kristýna Pazderová 1999 KH/01 432 cm 2014
Veronika Králová 1999 07/17 414 cm 2015
Helena Kmínková 1992 12/CAS 412 cm 2007
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 410 cm 2018
Kristýna Demlová 2003 06/08 407 cm 2019
Jana Dobešová 1992 10/07 401 cm 2007
Zuzana Seifertová 1991 07/17 397 cm 2007
Veronika Knotková 1990 HLI/03 396 cm 2006
Lucie Olivová 1993 06/08 392 cm 2008
Eliška Knotková 1999 HLI/03 372 cm 2014
Veronika Knotková 1990 HLI/03 370 cm 2005
Petra Kořínková 1991 06/08 369 cm 2006
Jana Knotková 1991 HLI/03 368 cm 2007
Jana Knotková 1991 HLI/03 367 cm 2006
Lucie Vybíralová 1990 12/CAS 367 cm 2006
Terezie Němečková 1998 06/08 364 cm 2013
Pavlína Zikmundová 1996 04/03 363 cm 2011
Tereza Šinkorová 1993 HLI/03 360 cm 2008
Michaela Kohoutová 1991 04/03 359 cm 2006
Natálie Spáčilová 2003 10/02 359 cm 2018
Petra Kohoutková 1992 ČT/04 358 cm 2008
Eva Jiránková 1998 12/CAS 358 cm 2013

Hod kriketovým míčkem

Jméno Ročník Stř./odd. Výkon Závod
Barbora Vaňková 1994 06/08 54,10 m 2009
Blanka Trulíková 1987 10/02 48,81 m 2003
Dana Hepnarová 1989 07/17 43,43 m 2005
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 42,38 m 2019
Kristýna Bednářová 1990 06/08 39,90 m 2006
Kateřina Šislerová 2003 06/08 38,51 m 2018
Lucie Vybíralová 1990 12/CAS 37,07 m 2005
Caroline Reimová 2003 12/CAS 36,18 m 2019
Kamila Šimková 1992 07/17 35,65 m 2008
Alena Marešová 1995 07/17 35,23 m 2011
Kristýna Bednářová 1990 06/08 35,03 m 2005
Veronika Knotková 1990 HLI/03 34,92 m 2005
Kamila Šimková 1992 07/17 34,81 m 2007
Caroline Reimová 2003 12/CAS 33,27 m 2018
Zuzana Seifertová 1991 07/17 33,21 m 2007
Jana Knotková 1991 HLI/03 33,07 m 2006
Veronika Králová 1999 07/17 32,81 m 2014
Petra Zozuláková 1990 06/08 32,30 m 2006
Jana Knotková 1991 HLI/03 30,64 m 2007
Veronika Šlégrová 1989 06/04 30,60 m 2005
Lucie Olivová 1993 06/08 30,60 m 2008
Helena Kmínková 1992 12/CAS 30,55 m 2007
Veronika Knotková 1990 HLI/03 30,37 m 2006
Alena Marešová 1995 07/17 30,09 m 2010
Eliška Knotková 1999 HLI/03 29,58 m 2014

Štafeta 4×250 m

Jména Stř./odd. Výkon Závod
K. Kylarová, K. Hrubá, M. Metelková, A. Burešová 06/04 2:53,03 1997
B. Němečková, K. Žižková, J. Sedláčková, T. Němečková 06/08 3:00,99 2013
K. Šislerová, E. Pavlíková, E. Ludvíková, A. Okurková 06/08 3:01,42 2018
B. Lemberková, Z. Málková, J. Dobešová, J. Stejskalová 10/07 3:01,78 2006
Z. Málková, B. Lemberková, K. Veselá, J. Dobešová 10/07 3:02,74 2005
P. Kořínková, P. Zozuláková, L. Olivová, E. Trnková 06/08 3:02,87 2006
A. Sakařová, K. Outratová, J. Hladká, L. Seinerová 10/02 3:03,56 2005
E. Fialová, N. Spáčilová, V. Kopecká, T. Shánělová 10/02 3:05,08 2018
A. Navrátilová, A. Marešová, M. Doležálková, B. Hlaváčová 07/17 3:06,30 2011
B. Lemberková, Z. Málková, J. Stejskalová, J. Dobešová 10/07 3:08,76 2007
E. Cream, K. Suchánková, M. Prokopová, A. Klímová 10/07 3:10,60 2011
V. Králová, P. Burešová, N. Juklová, N. Rumanova 07/17 3:12,36 2015
D. Hepnarová, T. Forštová, K. Burešová, K. Burešová 07/17 3:15,14 2005
A. Macháčková, V. Králová, P. Burešová, V. Králová 07/17 3:15,48 2014
B. Hlaváčová, A. Navrátilová, N. Zíková, A. Marešová 07/17 3:16,22 2010
K. Pazderová, A. Lánská, Š. Zoufalá, A. Hubalová KH/01 3:20,86 2014
P. Zikmundová, H. Verunáčová, A. Křivohlávková, M. Zikmundová 04/03 3:26,00 2011
K. Šotolová, T. Šinkorová, V. Rauchfussová, L. Dalecká HLI/03 3:26,83 2008
B. Vaňková, V. Dusíková, M. Sedláková, T. Němečková 06/08 3:41,20 2009
K. Boumová, J. Kučerová, P. Dařbujanová, S. Kotyková 06/08 4:03,18 2013