Vlčata

Vlčata 8 let a mladší
50 m 2018 8,79 s Vojtěch Dubec (2010) 07/07
250 m 2016 0:47,93 Michal Škoda (2008) 12/21
Skok daleký z místa 2018 340 cm Tomáš Hlavatý (2010) 12/04
Hod tenisovým míčkem 2018 25,05 m Vojtěch Beneš (2010) 06/05
Štafeta 4×60 m 2015 0:50,48 V. Blažek, V. Dufek, M. Spáčil, T. Procházka 12/04
Vlčata 9–10 let
50 m 2010 7,60 s Martin Ženka (2000) 07/07
250 m 2010 0:43,20 Martin Ženka (2000) 07/07
Skok daleký z místa 2010 410 cm Jan Bartošek (2001) 12/04
Hod tenisovým míčkem 2017 34,15 m Jakub Růžička (2007) 12/CAS
Štafeta 4×60 m 2015 0:41,43 J. Černík, D. Šmíd, B. Procházka, V. Horák 07/07

Světlušky

Světlušky 8 let a mladší
50 m 2017 8,79 s Anežka Sirůčková (2009) 04/03
250 m 2017 0:48,28 Lucie Kasalová (2009) 04/03
Skok daleký z místa 2017 340 cm Anežka Sirůčková (2009) 04/03
Hod tenisovým míčkem 2014 16,18 m Viktorie Pekárková (2006) 07/17
Štafeta 4×60 m 2017 0:51,36 E. Preussová, N. Modlíková, A. Krejčiříková, M. Krausová 12/CAS
Světlušky 9–10 let
50 m 2012 8,47 s Rita Kachkouche (2002) 06/04
250 m 2015 0:46,44 Ema Fialová (2005) 10/02
Skok daleký z místa 2019 362 cm Anežka Sirůčková (2009) 04/03
Hod tenisovým míčkem 2005 25,24 m Hana Frgalová (1995) 13/16
Štafeta 4×60 m 2015 0:43,56 E. Ludvíková, E. Pavlíková, D. Olivová, A. Okurková 06/04

Skauti

Skauti 11–12 let
60 m 2012 8,55 s Martin Ženka (2000) 07/07
250 m 2003 0:39,10 Václav Novák (1991) 04/06
Skok daleký 2003 411 cm Václav Novák (1991) 04/06
Hod kriketovým míčkem 2003 57,38 m Vojtěch Jirásek (1991) 12/04
Štafeta 4×250 m 1992 2:54,36 J. Vejnar, J. Valášek, J. Hnitka, D. Pavlosek 12/04
Skauti 13–14 let
100 m 2008 12,75 s Jaroslav Weihrauch (1994) 04/06
500 m 2005 1:21,86 Tomáš Růžička (1991) 12/04
Skok daleký 1999 496 cm Filip Klempíř (1985) 07/07
Vrh koulí 4 kg 2010 10,80 m Adam Bělka (1996) 07/07
Hod granátem 2005 56,70 m Vojtěch Jirásek (1991) 12/04
Štafeta 4×250 m 1994 2:43,00 D. Pavlosek, M. Burian, J. Valášek, L. Doležal 12/04
Skauti 15–16 let
100 m 2010 11,98 s Jakub Lemberk (1995) 12/04
1000 m 2005 3:02,01 Jan Zálabský (1989) 12/04
Skok daleký 2000 515 cm Filip Klempíř (1985) 07/07
Vrh koulí 5 kg 2001 10,70 m Filip Klempíř (1985) 07/07
Hod granátem 2011 63,75 m Jan Prskavec (1995) 04/06
Štafeta 4×250 m 2005 2:29,76 J. Zálabský, R. Zapletal, V. Jirásek, T. Růžička 12/04

Skautky

Skautky 11–12 let
60 m 2009 8,34 s Markéta Urbanová (1997) 08/01
250 m 2000 0:39,45 Pavla Kosková (1988) 06/08
Skok daleký 2003 404 cm Zuzana Mimrová (1991) 10/12
Hod kriketovým míčkem 2006 39,82 m Barbora Vaňková (1994) 06/04
Štafeta 4×250 m 1993 3:03,66 ?. Tichá, ?. Bulisová, ?. Pašťálková, ?. Voříšková 11/01
Skautky 13–14 let
100 m 2012 13,95 s Terezie Němečková (1998) 06/08
500 m 1997 1:31,66 Kamila Hrubá (1983) 06/04
Skok daleký 2008 408 cm Kateřina Štěpánková (1995) ČT/04
Hod kriketovým míčkem 2008 45,33 m Barbora Vaňková (1994) 06/08
Štafeta 4×250 m 1994 2:56,72 ?. Doktorová, ?. Šasnová, ?. Hladíková, ?. Šebková 03/13
Skautky 15–16 let
100 m 1997 13,55 s Jana Soukupová (1982) HOL/05
750 m 1999 2:29,06 Kamila Hrubá (1983) 06/04
Skok daleký 1997 481 cm Jana Soukupová (1982) HOL/05
Hod kriketovým míčkem 2009 54,10 m Barbora Vaňková (1994) 06/08
Štafeta 4×250 m 1997 2:53,03 K. Kylarová, K. Hrubá, M. Metelková, A. Burešová 06/04

R & R

R & R
Štafeta 4×250 m 2003 2:17,25 V. Černík, T. Köhler, F. Klempíř, O. Slezák 07/07